Pica8 SFP+ 10G-LR

Availability: In stock

Pica8 - 10GBASE-LR Module SMF 1310nm

Product Code: P-SFP-10G-LR

Brand Pica8

Details

Pica8 Optics

Pica8 Optics


Additional Information

switch software No
Switch Silicon No
Switch CPU No
Manufacturer No
QSFP+ - 40Ge No
QSFP+ - 10Ge No
RJ45 - 10Ge No
RJ45 - 1Ge No
SFP/SFP+ - 1Ge/10Ge No

Shipping anywhere worldwide

UPS - DPD - TNT - FedEx - DHL

Custom built servers

Servers are custom built to client specs

Online customer support

Extended warranty and support options

Xentech | SDN | Custom Built Servers | IT components